earlier date
SAT, JUL 4
later date
DATE
6:00 am Caillou
Step By Step!
6:30 am Bob the Builder
Part of the Team
7:00 am Curious George
Zeros to Donuts/Curious George, Stain Remover
7:30 am Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!; The
The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy
8:00 am Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo and Juliet Problem
8:30 am Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons
9:00 am Thomas & Friends
Taking Turns
9:30 am Angelina Ballerina
Angelina's New Ballet Teacher / Angelina's Dance Partner
10:00 am Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot/A Stormy Day
10:30 am Super Why!
George and The Dragon
11:00 am SPACE RACERS
Communication Breakdown / Total Eclipse (Encore)
11:30 am Odd Squad
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
12:00 pm Motorweek
12:30 pm Autoline
The Automotive Competitive Edge
1:00 pm Daytripper; The
Orange , TX
1:30 pm Peregrine Dame, The
Buenos Aries
2:00 pm Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas -- Fun on the Texas' Coast
2:30 pm Journeys in Africa
Masai Mara—Land of the Leopard
3:00 pm Rudy Maxa's World
Uzbekistan
3:30 pm Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast
4:00 pm Jewel in the Crown; The
Daughters of the Regiment
5:00 pm Masterpiece
Grantchester, Part 1
6:00 pm New tanglewood tales: Backstage with rising artists
6:30 pm New tanglewood tales: Backstage with rising artists
7:00 pm Austin City Limits
Esperanza Spalding
8:00 pm Live from the Artists Den
Alabama Shakes
9:00 pm Sounds on 29th
Land Lines & Zach Reinert
9:30 pm OpenAir Live & Local
Episode 2: Mike
10:00 pm Now Playing
Mike Marchant, Part 1
10:30 pm Bluegrass Underground
Widespread Panic
11:00 pm Front And Center
For King & Country
12:00 am Jammin at Hippie Jack's
Scott Miller and the Common Wealth
12:30 am Music Voyager
Albany/Columbus, GA
1:00 am Sounds on 29th
Land Lines & Zach Reinert
1:30 am OpenAir Live & Local
Episode 2: Mike
2:00 am Austin City Limits
Esperanza Spalding
3:00 am Live from the Artists Den
Alabama Shakes
4:00 am Infinity Hall Live
The Robert Cray Band
5:00 am Backstage Pass
Home Again